Season 01 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Kira Team1411035106436674024
2Bullet Bill1410135013407592821
3Star Dashers147165066488917717
4Foro Vandal147164653450315017
5Grand Level Racers14110352164041117515
6Nodding Dog Alliance1441941644403-23910
7FRacers14301136724863-19916
8Infected with Skill14101319683721-17532

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1gbrShaun35.2
2espKryken34.9
3espSeyous34.5
4usaFlame34.1
5crcStrider29.5
6espPebol27.5
7fraBibi26.8
8espCamo26.8

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions