Season 01 | Division 02

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1EvuL14131158674048181927
2Mario Kart World Class149145054446558920
3Kaizoku1481548354875-4018
4Invitational Clan for Excellence148065078474633217
5Team en Mousse1470747175104-38716
6Black and White1441944604958-4989
7Dash Team14301146805274-5949
8Mushroom Team14201240975326-12295

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1canCole32.2
2fraTidus31.9
3denRom31.8
4nedSunny30.4
5usaJacob29.1
6fraFreddy28.8
7jpnγ‚ŠγƒΌγ•γ‚“26.5
8fraSim$26.5
9panRockylight0
10usaVitaX0
11usaCef0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions