Season 01 | Division 03

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1MGR14100446823180150322
2Gravity Team1411034729412160822
3Revolution1480646244643-1917
4Wii Troopers146264028382820016
5Lightning Invitational Team1461731973613-41613
6Full Effect1450928393387-54812
7The Elite Connection1451840494637-58811
8Techzone14221037794518-7398

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1purDemise0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions