Season 01 | Division 04

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Gaming-Elite Team14110354634283118023
2NDerground Koopas1411034994402996523
3NFerno14100450253392163322
4Evolution149053755343432119
5Team Hong Kong147074756446629012
6Clan Killers1450932313925-69411
7Team Prime14221025894301-17126
8Talladega Knights Clan14021227434735-19922

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1gerDused0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions