Season 02 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1EvuL1010004060315091020
2Bullet Bill108023809342538416
3Foro Vandal1050535613686-12511
4All Stars1030736033605-29
5Kira Team1040635453699-1548
6Star Dashers10001031094122-10130

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1espSeyous82379234.4
2gbrShaun92689234.3
3espKryken82476231.8
4usaCef72166631.7
5espPebol103094831.6
6espCamo71957830.4
7espKrz-X61647629.8
8usaIsrael61750029.4
9canCole138729.0
10panRockylight71954728.8
11fraKoopa82468128.4
12espSpider61747928.2
13usaHolic61746827.5
14fraRaptor103082027.3
15crcStrider92668026.2
16usaJaws71948525.5
17fraMorse82460425.2
18usaNMeade3512424.8
19fraMugi51536424.3
20fraBibi72150724.1
21usaBXD51331324.1
22purDemise72150324.0
23usaKillua82457423.9
24usaKunal71945023.7
25usaCalibur72148523.1
26gbrStacy92657722.2
27espTiger72041320.7
28usaVitaX61733819.9

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions