Season 03 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Alternative Elite Team107033721348823315
2Next Level Gaming107033645347217315
3Foro Vandal105053677347120614
4Bullet Bill106043679353414512
5All Stars1040635923591110
6Gaming-Elite Team1010931483906-7583

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1purDemise41036936.9
2espKryken72072936.5
3gerRoy031030103134.4
4usaRage71962632.9
5espSpider72060730.4
6fraKoopa2617829.7
7usaIsrael51337328.7
8irlSean51439928.5
9espPebol103084228.1
10fraRaptor82260227.4
11usaWolfy61746027.1
12usaKillua92772726.9
13fraMorse103080326.8
14canKenza51538125.4
15fraYoz72153125.3
16espCamo71947525.0
17espAbram61742224.8
18usaJaws137424.7
19norShix72049024.5
20usaJack92766124.5
21Shock71944323.3
22usaTrogdor61841122.8
23domElche82452722.0
24gerMahrla72043621.8
25usaHolic41225821.5
26fraBibi92654420.9
27gerTobi92652220.1
28usaSRahman71923312.3
29espEbart617995.8

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions