Season 04 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Revolution107033608303157716
2All Stars108023348286148716
3Koopa Clan105143351307427712
4Infected with Skill104153016289412211
5Bullet Bill1042423052420-11510
6Shadow Vandal10001018493197-13480

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1fraFrenchy71958230.6
2nedSunny92673428.2
3fraRaptor61850327.9
4purDemise82466727.8
5usaJack82466727.8
6fraLunaire51540326.9
7fraShiyn61848026.7
8denDunx51540126.7
9usaKillua82461425.6
10norShix61640325.2
11usaTwist51537725.1
12fraKoopa51537725.1
13usaSphinx61843524.2
14fraMorse41228323.6
15fraMugi124723.5
16fraThurmos61842123.4
17usaHolic51432223.0
18fraRaziel82454122.5
19usaKunal136622.0
20usaJosh51532821.9
21espNex61834919.4
22gerSlaima72138318.2

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions