Season 06 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Revolution109013387269769019
2Infected with Skill107033361275760414
3Koopa Clan106043444301343114
4The Zone1031620722779-7077
5Shadow Smashers1020830033037-346
6All Stars1021715032487-9845

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1usaSphinx72172534.5
2nedSunny92787332.3
3nedAlvin72163330.1
4usaKillua82471829.9
5usaJaws51441329.5
6purDemise51543829.2
7belNegens82363027.4
8gbrLeeD9351541027.3
9usaChaos51540727.1
10usaDZ61847926.6
11finHavoc72155426.4
12canInsane61641525.9
13usaPrez61846225.7
14Malthe61845825.4
15fraAnto71946824.6
16autZhuyic51533422.3
17fraRaziel82248322.0
18Heroo71935118.5
19fraHewl72138318.2
20usaDark72136917.6
21usaHolic135016.7
22usaSnowdog72132415.4
23usaJack61621813.6

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions