Season 07 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Infected with Skill109014046320084619
2Revolution107033805326154415
3Team Triple Thundercloud1041533593699-34010
4Koopa Clan1040633513645-2948
5Shadow Smashers1031634933661-1687
6Gravity Team1020832043792-5884

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1usaSphinx1029100634.7
2usaKillua103097732.6
3finHavoc92784031.1
4fraAnto72061830.9
5nedSunny92781930.3
6belYoshistar61751130.1
7usaJack92773927.4
8Repent82256225.5
9canValence92768625.4
10gerMage102870625.2
11usaHiba82255425.2
12usaPrez92767725.1
13fraSimon102972725.1
14nedAlvin92562224.9
15usaChaos51537424.9
16gerDused82254524.8
17gerYaGo92664124.7
18usaJaws3921724.1
19canInsane92559323.7
20belNegens61637923.7
21norShix92557423.0
22fraFish82452922.0
23fraRaziel51532321.5
24fraBalou102858821.0
25gerMH103059419.8
26gerRimba82447119.6
27fraSim$82344819.5
28fraSkyheed82446919.5
29gerSlaima72138018.1
30usaDark82430512.7
31fraDim$0000.0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions