Season 08 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1StarStruck1090138902756113418
2Koopa Clan107033850333351716
3Infected with Skill107033541305548614
4Kira Team1030734933776-2838
5Shadow Team1030729563623-6677
6Team Triple Thundercloud1010922643451-11872

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1gerMage0000.0
2espDavid0000.0
3espJorge0000.0
4belNegens0000.0
5espRusoX0000.0
6espKiller0000.0
7espKorben0000.0
8espSendoh0000.0
9espMonster0000.0
10espRukawa0000.0
11fraAnto0000.0
12fraArpegio0000.0
13espPebol0000.0
14usaKillua0000.0
15usaJack0000.0
16fraFrenchy0000.0
17nedSunny0000.0
18usaSphinx0000.0
19usaJaws0000.0
20usaUmbre0000.0
21usaPrez0000.0
22espSpider0000.0
23espKryken0000.0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions