Season 09 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Infected with Skill109013118223987919
2Koopa Clan109013019233968019
3Shadow Team1040625672724-1579
4Alliance Rainbow1040625512742-1918
5All Stars1031916281939-3117
6StarStruck100191001000-9001

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1usaDark0000.0
2espKeye0000.0
3espDavid0000.0
4espJorge0000.0
5espRusoX0000.0
6espSerxiow0000.0
7fraJakadi0000.0
8usaKimi0000.0
9fraGglink0000.0
10fraMugen0000.0
11fraBenji0000.0
12fraSasuke0000.0
13fraKiver0000.0
14usaSphinx0000.0
15espPebol0000.0
16usaKillua0000.0
17espSpider0000.0
18suiSéb0000.0
19fraAnto0000.0
20fraArpegio0000.0
21usaUmbre0000.0
22fraFrenchy0000.0

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions