Season 12 | Division 01

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Koopa Clan109013312262269018
2Alliance Rainbow107033205282937615
3Flow107032725255916614
4Gotei XIII1050525392637-9810
5Charged Brigade1020829573091-1346
6Speed Racers10001001000-10000

MVP Standings

RankPlayerMGPPA
1fraFrenchy82485035.4
2fraAnto72173435.0
3mexMani61859833.2
4fraMelwest41238832.3
5suiSéb92786332.0
6fraSkyheed61857031.7
7fraThurmos82475331.4
8fraKamek61855730.9
9usaSagar51545730.5
10fraVic61852929.4
11fraArpegio82467728.2
12fraKabo51541127.4
13fraSasuke51436726.2
14canNave51539126.1
15mexMau61847026.1
16fraTsubasa61846625.9
17fraZoan61844424.7
18gbrJack51536524.3
19Tipo92662023.8
20domElche41228223.5
21Chain72141719.9
22usaAdam61831517.5
23fraHeriss72124711.8
24usaKatz5151338.9
25belYoshistar824833.5
26fraSaku927732.7

Go back to: WCL | Seasons | Divisions