WL Season 08

Season Stats

  • Season 08 | 05 Divisions | 30 Teams | XXX Players | 2016
Champions

  • Division 01: Charged Brigade
  • Division 02: Relapse
  • Division 03: Untouchables Anarchy
  • Division 04: Geeks 4 life
  • Division 05: Team APE
MVP

  • Division 01: Noct’l 35.3 Avg
  • Division 02: Duqee 36.2 Avg
  • Division 03: Nemesis 37.2 Avg
  • Division 04: Alex 35.7 Avg
  • Division 05: EmilP 35.4 Avg
Season 08 Records

  • Team: Untouchables Anarchy 10-0-0, 30pts
  • Player: Nemesis 37.2 Avg in Division 03
WL S08 Division 01 | Winner: ¢β | MVP: ¢β Noct'l 35.3 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Charged Brigade108023845330853724
2Friends United106043128284828020
3Vitality106043052282922318
4106043013290510818
51030731643434-27010
61010915612439-8783

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1norNoctl35.3
2canTricks35
3norFox34.3
4usaShawn34.2
5usaLarry33.7
6gerDoyy33.5
7usaRcs32.8
8gbrDave32.7
9usaTK6432.6
10gbrXander32.4
11norKyon31.7
12usaSolo31.5
13usaBallin31.1
14gerCrash30.7
15usaSaiX30.7
16usaKillua30.3
17belNegens30.2
18usaQuinn29
19sweFeysal29
20usaJack28.8
21norBarney27.8
22usaTekken27.2
23usaVincent26.6
24fraThomas26.4
25usaJoseph26.3
26usaDerick26.2
27gerLuke25.3
28sinVeil25.3
29fraArpegio25.2
30usaOrange25
31belOlifré24.9
32gbrJawdyn23.2
33usaFearZ22.3
34usaEdison20.8
35finRuby20.7
36usaYoshter19.7
37usaHawk19
38usaStorm16.7
39fraCosmos8.6
40gbrRed3.7
41gerNiko2.8
42sweClaw2.5
43irlRoy2.3
44usaViraith2.3
45usaBrad2
46canValence1.9
click to view full page
WL S08 Division 02 | Winner: RΣ | MVP: KG Duqee 36.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1109013905304586028
2107033764350426022
310505333332765716
41050534273617-19016
5Energy1040634813721-24014
6Untouchables10001028293576-7471
WL S08 Division 03 | Winner: υτ | MVP: MEC Nemesis 37.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Untouchables 21010002944214679830
2Team MEC106043143289524818
310604271427001418
4Addicted to Pain1031632123366-15412
5Mach Bike Lords1030735073691-18410
6Sedation1011821822904-7225
WL S08 Division 04 | Winner: G4L | MVP: Su Alex 35.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Geeks 4 Life107033634335328122
2Into Oblivion10604349634742219
3Quintessence1051435123681-16917
4The Sodiumers105053611330031116
5A Bag of Oreos1040636023690-8814
6Explorers of Time1021733513708-3579
WL S08 Division 05 | Winner: APE | MVP: Vτ EmilP 35.4 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Team APE107033394312526922
2Venomous Thunder107033675353813721
3Lost Legends 2106043545344210320
4Magistas1040633283488-16014
5George, Arvo, Mark, Toad1040635763708-13213
6Lost Legends 31020831813398-21710