WL Season 09

Season Stats

  • Season 09 | 05 Divisions | 30 Teams | XXX Players | 2016
Champions

  • Division 01: WollywogZ
  • Division 02: Debilitate
  • Division 03: Geeks 4 life
  • Division 04: Gods 7eam
  • Division 05: Moonblast
MVP

  • Division 01: Xander 35.2 Avg
  • Division 02: Tricks 36.3 Avg
  • Division 03: Edge 35.7 Avg
  • Division 04: Lachie 37.8 Avg
  • Division 05: Klyne 35.7 Avg
Season 09 Records

  • Team: Moonblast 9-0-1, 27pts
  • Player: Lachie 37.8 Avg in Division 04
WL S09 Division 01 | Winner: ωZ | MVP: RΣ Xander 35.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1108023894336652826
2106043680349518520
3106043720358113918
4Vitality104063682353814413
51040634993724-22512
61020831693940-7717

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1gbrXander35.2
2usaStorm35
3norFox34.7
4usaJack33.6
5usaKillua33.2
6usaShawn33.2
7norKyon33.2
8usaChrome33.1
9usaRcs31.6
10usaJavo31.2
11usaTK6431.1
12usaLeaf31
13usaMatt30.6
14canTyler30.6
15gbrDave30.2
16usaQuinn30
17canJaS30
18purMaik29.8
19sweFeysal29.7
20gerDoyy29.4
21usaBallin29.1
22usaSphinx29
23usaLyfe28.7
24usaJAM28.6
25nedMae28.6
26usaHawk28.4
27mexAkmeaf28.3
28gerAron28
29mexDuqee27.6
30gbrJawdyn26.7
31usaSolo26.2
32denMark26.1
33belOlifré26
34gerKay25.6
35gerLuke25.6
36irlLuke24.9
37norBarney24.5
38mexDante21.6
39usaNozzles17.3
40usaOrange10.2
41usaFearZ9.7
42canInsane3.6
43fraRyou2.8
44gerNiko2.7
45usaSaik2.7
46usaProto1.8
47ausSolar1.7
48sinVeil1.5
49irlRoy1.3
50panAgger1
click to view full page
WL S09 Division 02 | Winner: Dξ | MVP: βλ Tricks 36.3 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1107033714354716722
2106043693343026321
3Untouchables10703360635802621
4Team MEC1050535943707-11315
51030735013681-18012
6Energy1020835543717-1639
WL S09 Division 03 | Winner: G4L | MVP: υτ Edge 35.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Geeks 4 Life108023766340036625
2Metro Wipeout106043480316431620
3Alliance 1510604333032498118
4Untouchables 21050536263646-2017
51030731513381-23010
6Unbroken1020830273540-5136
WL S09 Division 04 | Winner: G7 | MVP: Qnτ Lachie 37.8 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1God 7eam108023801335744424
2Swift107033769343733223
3Quintessence105053724358613820
410604370836129619
5Explorers of Time1031635733667-9412
6Unbroken 21001931494065-9162
WL S09 Division 05 | Winner: Mo | MVP: Mo Klyne 35.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Moonblast109013483318929427
2George, Arvo, Mark, Toad107033481316331821
3Magistas106043484316132320
4Multiverse1040632423383-14113
5Devil’s Angels1030733033374-7112
6Team APE1010917092432-7234