WL Season 10

Season Stats

  • Season 10 | 07 Divisions | 42 Teams | XXX Players | 2017
Champions

  • Division 01: Kinetolic Gaming
  • Division 02: Untouchables Aurora
  • Division 03: Excommunication
  • Division 04: Vitality Pearl
  • Division 05:
  • Division 06:
  • Division 07: Moonblast Yang
MVP

  • Division 01: rusoX 37.4 Avg
  • Division 02: Sane 37.7  Avg
  • Division 03: Sean 37.9 Avg
  • Division 04: Chéron 37.0 Avg
  • Division 05:
  • Division 06:
  • Division 07: Erupt 38.2 Avg
Season 10 Records

  • Team: Kinetolic Gaming 10-0-0, 30pts
  • Player: Erupt 38.2 Avg in Division 07
WL S10 Division 01 | Winner: KG | MVP: KG rusoX 37.4 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
11010003555308347230
2Vitality106043778348229620
3106043763354421920
41050533263332-617
51020824852931-4467
61010930743609-5354

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1espRusoX37.4
2norFox35.6
3gerCrash33.3
4usaRcs32.7
5canTricks32.4
6usaTK6432
7usaVincent31.7
8gbrXander31.4
9sweFeysal31.3
10norNoctl31.1
11usaJavo31.1
12purMaik30.9
13canJaS30
14canJonah29.8
15jpnRuki29.4
16chiNash29.3
17usaKillua29.3
18phiLunar29.2
19norBarney29
20norKyon29
21usaRob28.8
22usaJack28.7
23nedMae28.2
24usaJoseph27.7
25canNeuro27.2
26usaJAM26.9
27usaZane26.8
28gbrFlairy26.5
29usaXenon26.3
30usaShawn26.2
31gerLuke26
32usaZagler25.6
33fraSmith25.3
34usaTekken24.8
35usaSaiX24.8
36itaDugo24.4
37usaEdison23.3
38usaQuinn7.4
39usaHawk5.8
40usaSaik4.3
41usaBobby2.9
42fraLaki2.7
43fraRyou1.4
44irlRoy1.3
click to view full page
WL S10 Division 02 | Winner: υτ | MVP: υτ Sane 37.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Untouchables109013838348235627
2107033819350131821
3105053743358116219
41050530083048-4015
5Energy1030730953447-35211
6Flow 31010930473491-4444
WL S10 Division 03 | Winner: xn | MVP: Mp Sean 37.9 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Excommunication107123422314427823
2Mario Party106043372324612618
3Kinetolic Gaming 210505331132318017
4Geeks 4 Life1050532493324-7515
51040636193693-7414
61021734903825-3359
WL S10 Division 04 | Winner: VA | MVP: VA Chéron 37.0 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Vitality 2108023631303160025
2Alliance 15106043394329410020
3Untouchables 21060433093353-4418
4Moonblast10505368436166816
5Debilitate 21040630053053-4812
61010923653041-6763
WL S10 Division 07 | Winner: Mo | MVP: EXO Erupt 38.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Moonblast 2109013558285070827
2Explorers of Time108113957333762026
3Devil’s Angels105143559338917018
4High Rollers1030732473573-32610
5Crossfire1030733043501-1979
6Sinister1010926453620-9753