WL Season 11

Season Stats

  • Season 11 | 06 Divisions | 36 Teams | XXX Players | 2017
Champions

  • Division 01: Relapse
  • Division 02: Battle Alliance
  • Division 03: Devil’s Angels Deluxe
  • Division 04: Metro Wipeout
  • Division 05: Team moi
  • Division 06: Megavolt
MVP

  • Division 01: Xander 38.3 Avg
  • Division 02: Tricks 36.1 Avg
  • Division 03: #Alex 34.7 Avg
  • Division 04: Kasper 35.7 Avg
  • Division 05: Suip 37.3 Avg
  • Division 06: Toxic 38.2 Avg
Season 11 Records

  • Team: Team MV 10-0-0, 30pts
  • Player: Xander 38.3 Avg in Division 01
WL S11 Division 01 | Winner: RΣ | MVP: RΣ Xander 38.3 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1109013537313640127
2Underground Kings107033144290224222
3Vitality10505335433193517
41050533423346-416
51030733283350-2210
61010914382090-6523

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1gbrXander38.3
2nedMae36.7
3norFox35
4espRusoX34.8
5usaKillua34.7
6denChéron34.2
7gerSamuel34.1
8luxJeff33.7
9usaRcs32.1
10usaSora31.8
11norBarney31.6
12canTyler31.3
13irlLuke31
14usaTK6430.9
15usaShawn30.2
16gerNero29.5
17usaRyan29.3
18phiLunar29.2
19usaVincent28.8
20usaJack28.3
21usaLarry28.3
22gbrFlairy28.1
23gerKay28.1
24purMaik27.7
25gerLuke27.3
26usaQuinn27.2
27norKyon25.7
28gerRacer25.6
29usaSaiX25.3
30sweFeysal25.1
31usaRob24.9
32usaJavo23.8
33usaEdison23.3
34gerDoyy21.7
35jpnAzmact21.3
36gerFelix19
37usaHalr13.3
38irlRoy2.9
39usaTrevor2.8
40usaCJ2.4
41fraRyou2.2
42irlSean2
43usaCharles1.8
44usaViraith1.8
45usaProto1.7
46sinVeil1.5
click to view full page
WL S11 Division 02 | Winner: βλ | MVP: βλ Tricks 36.1 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1108023828349233624
2Coastline107033866345441223
3Untouchables1050536203700-8017
41050536243696-7216
51040635953629-3414
61010933313893-5626
WL S11 Division 03 | Winner: Dλ | MVP: MLG #Alex 34.7

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Devil’s Angels109013714313957527
2ApoRed Elite107033370299137921
3Meme Team106042713246524820
4Kinetolic Gaming 21040624802691-21112
5Another Extreme Element1030716722047-37510
61010932243840-6165
WL S11 Division 04 | Winner: Mw | MVP: Mw Kasper 35.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Metro Wipeout108112373177959426
2Battle Alliance 2108022668207859024
3Quintessence10604242423606418
4Sixty-Nine104152450232812215
5Enigma1021712471717-4708
6George, Arvo, Mark, Toad100191001000-9002
WL S11 Division 05 | Winner: moι | MVP: moι Suip 37.3 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1moi108023798349430424
2Moonblast107033806345235422
3Resurrection106043887341747020
4Venomous Thunder1050535443721-17716
5Devil’s Angels 21020834503822-3727
6Explorers of Time1020833573936-5797
WL S11 Division 06 | Winner: MV | MVP: Sn Toxic 38.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Team MV1010003829286096930
2Sinister108023516283068625
31050534973496115
4Battle Cry104063148304510312
5Infinite1020831443680-5367
6Death’s Master1010924943717-12233