WL Season 12

Season Stats

  • Season 12 | 06 Divisions | 42 Teams | XXX Players | 2018
Champions

  • Division 01: Ethereal
  • Division 02: Relapse 2
  • Division 03: Untouchables
  • Division 04: mach
  • Division 05: Jiro Jihad
  • Division 06: Team x
  • Division 07: Tribulation Refuge
MVP

  • Division 01: Jeff 36.9 Avg
  • Division 02: Ryan 36.6 Avg
  • Division 03: Zagler 38.6 Avg
  • Division 04: Yasuo 34.6 Avg
  • Division 05: David 39.2 Avg
  • Division 06: Kevin 38.7 Avg
  • Division 07: Articuno 36.8 Avg
Season 12 Records

  • Team: Etheral 9-0-1, 28pts
  • Player: David 39.2 Avg in Division 05
WL S12 Division 01 | Winner: £★ | MVP: £★ Jeff 36.9 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Ethereal109013360266169928
2Vitality108023193282337024
3La Valse106043235282141419
4hurusato1040632593419-16013
5Vellichor1020826903255-5658
6Shadows of Destruction1010922803038-7583

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1luxJeff36.9
2gerCrash35.4
3gbrShaun35.4
4usaJavo34.9
5norBarney33.4
6denChéron33.3
7usaSane33
8usaEdison32.8
9usaTK6432.8
10norFox32.5
11norNoctl32.1
12usaKillua31.4
13gbrXander30.9
14jpnBob30.9
15usaQuinn30.9
16canMikey30.8
17canJonah30.7
18jpnYuni29.3
19jpnPikky29.3
20gerKay28.7
21fraThomas28.3
22gerSamuel28.2
23nedMae27.7
24jpnZwolf27.6
25mexAkmeaf27.5
26norKyon27.4
27jpnMine27.3
28usaGabo27
29usaRonak26.4
30gerLuke26.3
31ausMacka26.3
32gerHikaru26.1
33purMaik26.1
34usaHawk25.7
35fraKazam24.9
36mexDuqee24.8
37usaNio24.3
38phiLunar23
39usaTreepa22.7
40usaYoshter22.3
41venNact22.3
42indPix18.7
43gbrSammeh2.7
44jpnSebastian2.7
45irlRoy2.5
46usaViraith2.3
47usaBobby2.3
48gerNiko2.1
49sweElmer1.7
50jpnKapera1.6
click to view full page
WL S12 Division 02 | Winner: RΣ | MVP: Co Ryan 36.6 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Relapse 2107123719357114824
2Coastline107033776349827823
3106133741356417721
4Charged Brigade105053747355719017
5Vitality 21030735483762-21412
61010933583937-5795
WL S12 Division 03 | Winner: υτ | MVP: βλ Zagler 38.6 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Untouchables109013597309150627
2Moonblast1051436253670-4517
3105053507312638116
4105053734358315116
51041535833734-15116
6Another Extreme Element1010925743416-8423
WL S12 Division 04 | Winner: mach* | MVP: mach* Yasuo 34.6 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1mach106043761351924220
21060435763740-16419
3Team MV106043672354312918
4105053661354811317
5Devil’s Angels1040635113747-23614
6Natus Vincere1030735783662-8412
WL S12 Division 05 | Winner: JJ | MVP: AVΞ David 39.2 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Jiro Jihad108023607302158625
2Nightmare on 5th Avenue108023305274855725
3Elite Racerz Team1051423732487-11417
4Resurrection1040633143361-4713
5Battle Alliance 21040629072973-6613
6Lost Legends1001912772193-9162
WL S12 Division 06 | Winner: x | MVP: x Kevin 38.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Team x109013926336955727
2The Water Callers107033665355511021
3Moonblast 21060429803051-7118
4Quintessence104153412324816417
5Wii Elite Clan1021732393330-9111
6Alliance of the Titan1010920482717-6693
WL S12 Division 07 | Winner: τr | MVP: EXO Articuno 36.8 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Tribulation Refuge108023904338152326
2Explorers of Time107123737344529223
3Zealous107033678353214621
4Big Worm105053673345122217
5Victoria Bitters1011833573759-4027
6The Galaxy1010932554036-7813