WL Season 13

Season Stats

  • Season 13 | 08 Divisions | 48 Teams | XXX Players | 2018
Champions

  • Division 01: WollywogZ
  • Division 02: Avail
  • Division 03: Metro Wipeout
  • Division 04: Clan Volo
  • Division 05: Nightmare on 5th avenue
  • Division 06: Moonblast 1
  • Division 07: Resurrection
  • Division 08: Crossfire Melee
MVP

  • Division 01: Sane 36.3 Avg
  • Division 02: Ronak 35.4 Avg
  • Division 03: Leops 37.1 Avg
  • Division 04: Beat 36.9 Avg
  • Division 05: Azmact 41.5 Avg
  • Division 06: Jos 35.5 Avg
  • Division 07: Akmeaf 36.8 Avg
  • Division 08: Leo 40.5 Avg
Season 13 Records

  • Team: Wollywogz & Moonblast 1 9-0-1, 27pts
  • Player: Azmact 41.5 Avg in Division 05
WL S13 Division 01 | Winner: ωZ | MVP: υτ Sane 36.3 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1109013556312243427
2Vitality107033451323721422
3106043434321422019
4Untouchables1050534153470-5516
5hurusato1020831653363-1987
6Sincerely Yours1010924283043-6154

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1jpnPikky38
2usaSane36.3
3usaTK6434.3
4gbrXander34.3
5norFox33.6
6espRusoX32.8
7usaJax32.4
8ausMacka32.3
9gbrShaun32.1
10gerCrash32.1
11jpnDeco31.8
12gerSamuel31.5
13usaJavo31.2
14usaJack31.2
15norNoctl31.2
16jpnYuni31.1
17jpnMine30.6
18denChéron30.6
19usaKillua29.9
20usaQuinn29.7
21usaKayla28.8
22usaEdison28.7
23purMaik28.3
24usaKen27.9
25usaLarry27.8
26usaCrowe27.7
27canJonah26.9
28usaNio26.9
29usaRyan26.8
30jpnKapera26.4
31denMark26.3
32jpnBob25.7
33jpnAzuki25
34norKyon24.7
35norBarney24.7
36usaSousui22.3
37usaAct19.5
38phiLunar16.7
39irlSean3
40gbrSammeh2.8
41ausSolar2.7
42usaTrevor2.3
43usaHawk2.1
44sweClaw2
45jpnSebastian1.9
46canSpart1.7
47usaRCP1.7
48sinVeil1.5
49irlRoy1.5
50canValence0.7
click to view full page
WL S13 Division 02 | Winner: Λν | MVP: Mo Ronak 36.6 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1108113487318130627
2Charged Brigade105233445323820722
3Vitality 2105233446324220421
4Untouchables 210505338033107016
5Moonblast 21041532883397-10915
610001017312409-6782
WL S13 Division 03 | Winner: Mw | MVP: Mw Leops 37.1 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Metro Wipeout108023892338450825
2Final Stand107033454307837621
3Genocide1060430073029-2220
41040632913397-10615
5Long Shlongs1040632573431-17413
6Crossfire1010929433525-5824
WL S13 Division 04 | Winner: CV | MVP: λρ Beat 36.9 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1107033856345640023
2Team MV107033716353518122
3Blue Wahoos106043604346813620
4Jiro Jihad10505364135588316
5Puissance1030734553794-3479
61020833323795-4637
WL S13 Division 05 | Winner: AVΞ | MVP: MαL Azmact 41.5 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Nightmare on 5th Avenue107032541202251922
2George, Arvo, Mark, Toad107033064282124321
3Maximum Likelihood106042136198515119
4Untouchables 310505334632747217
5High Definition1040625702794-22413
6Zealous1010916782439-7615
WL S13 Division 06 | Winner: Mo | MVP: Mo Jos 35.5 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Moonblast109013540298955127
2Kaisers10604366235798319
3Explorers of Time105053716353618018
4Quintessence1050535653708-14315
5Étron Gaming1040632443368-12412
6Tryhards1010933873934-5475
WL S13 Division 07 | Winner: RS | MVP: VB Akmeaf 36.8 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Resurrection108023219280941025
2Team MV 2106043083279728618
3Infinite106043399324915018
4Tribulation Refuge10505335532956016
5Victoria Bitters1050532823386-10415
6High Rollers10001015942396-8021
WL S13 Division 08 | Winner: XF | MVP: TYA Leo 40.5 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Crossfire109013360250785328
2Blue Thunder107033202278741521
3Cosmos106043822340741520
4Ultra Boost1040626752666913
5Ten Years Ago1030730343911-8779
6Team Ópekkt1010926343449-8156