WL Season 14

Season Stats

  • Season 14 | 05 Divisions | 30 Teams | XXX Players | 2018
Champions

  • Division 01: Vitality
  • Division 02: Valhalla
  • Division 03: Maximum Likelihood
  • Division 04: Megavolt 2
  • Division 05: Team APE
MVP

  • Division 01: Fox 36.7 Avg
  • Division 02: Jax 42.5 Avg
  • Division 03: Azmact 38.6 Avg
  • Division 04: Jonas 37.1 Avg
  • Division 05: Frank 35.0 Avg
Season 14 Records

  • Team: 9-0-1, 27pts
  • Player: Jax 42.5 Avg in Division 02
WL S14 Division 01 | Winner: VA | MVP: VA Fox 36.7 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Vitality108023970335062025
2108023798352227625
3Metro Wipeout1050535203800-28015
41040635593721-16213
5Untouchables10307368336374612
6Charged Brigade1020833903890-5007

MVP Standings

RankPlayerAvg
1norFox36.7
2usaTK6436.3
3gbrShaun35.7
4canNeuro35.6
5espRusoX33.9
6gbrXander33.7
7denChéron33.7
8norBarney33.7
9usaMaq33
10usaQuinn32.8
11usaSane32.6
12colLugia32.6
13usaKillua32.5
14sweClaw31.3
15gerCrash30.7
16belOlifré30.7
17fraThomas30.6
18gerLuke30.1
19usaZagler30.1
20usaJAM29.8
21usaLarry29.6
22nedThomas29.5
23gerHikaru29.3
24gbrSammeh29.2
25usaSolo28.7
26usaCrowe28.4
27norKyon28
28jamEdge27.7
29usaSky27.2
30canTricks27.2
31gerNiko27.2
32nedLeops27.1
33usaPrez27
34sinVeil26.6
35fraMat25.9
36ausVerley25.2
37usaLeo25
38denYasu24.3
39usaEdison24.3
40belNegens24
41denKasper23.3
42sweShamron22.9
43norShix22.2
44nedShiro22.2
45usaKayla21.4
46usaDavid20
47denDenmark15.3
48usaZero14.2
49usaYui3.3
50usaWally2.8
51fraDaxx2.6
52usaHawk2.5
53usaDerick2.5
54usaRiku2.4
55canTwonk2.2
56irlRoy2
57gbrKlyne1.8
58usaSkitty1.7
59canSpart1.4
click to view full page
WL S14 Division 02 | Winner: V | MVP: V Jax 42.5 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Valhalla76012618243917918
2Za*75022413201240115
375022686243824815
47403227322195413
5Long Shlongs7304259325316210
6Team pool730425032621-11810
7Final Stand710620992393-2944
8Untouchables 2710619802512-5323
WL S14 Division 03 | Winner: MαL | MVP: MαL Azmact 38.6 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Maximum Likelihood76012672235731518
2George, Arvo, Mark, Toad76012673243623718
3Megavolt75022655246818716
4Kaisers740325462541512
5Moonblast740325042574-7012
6Tribulation Refuge720535533574-228
7Explorers of Time710624212685-2643
8700723142706-3920
WL S14 Division 04 | Winner: MV | MVP: λρ Jonas 37.1 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Megavolt 277002450201643421
2In$ane75022297217911816
374032380209428613
4Crossfire7304224022192111
5George, Arvo, Mark, Toad 273042322217015210
6Tribulation Refuge 27304230121831189
7Resurrection730420222451-4299
8Weenie Hut Juniors70070700-7000
WL S14 Division 05 | Winner: APE | MVP: APE Frank 35.0 Avg

League Standings

PosTeamMWDLFA+/-Pts
1Team APE108113490276472626
2Succeed or Perish107033384307630821
3Blue Thunder10415318631345217
4Divison 991040628822929-4713
5Golden Haze1030733673691-32410
6Crossfire 21030728053520-7159